2019 REGISTRANTS, POINT TOTALS as of june 15. scoring complete through hog wild 5k and 10k and volunteer shifts at peninsula spring century, pending corrections

OVERALL --ALPHABETICAL

Michael Ahrens, Carlsville 46

Jennifer Angeli, Sturgeon Bay 10

Heidi Bader, Sturgeon Bay

Scott Bader, Sturgeon Bay

Emily Bilodeau, Sturgeon Bay 46

Joe Bilodeau, Sturgeon Bay 30

Jackie Birmingham, Sturgeon Bay

Annie Bley, Egg Harbor 21

Hanna Bordeau, Sturgeon Bay 10

Renee Borkovetz, Sevastopol 20

Cheryl Bournoville, Sturgeon Bay

Carol Burlew, Sturgeon Bay

Liz Butler, Sturgeon Bay 16

Laurel Ciohon, Ephraim 10

David Clowers, Sturgeon Bay 65

Jake Cummings, Sturgeon Bay

Lauren Daoust, Sturgeon Bay 22

Julie Davis, Sturgeon Bay 12

Eleanor Dean, Sturgeon Bay

Jennifer DeBroux, Sturgeon Bay 20

Bobby Deggendorf, Sturgeon Bay

Bob Desotelle, Sturgeon Bay

Lu Ann Desotelle, Sturgeon Bay 2

Dawn DiCarlo, Sturgeon Bay

Mary Ellen Dreutzer, Sturgeon Bay

Krista Eliot, Baileys Harbor 10

Barbara Enigl, Brussels 34

Tahna Evers, Sturgeon Bay 24

Sverre Falck-Pedersen, Egg Harbor 13

Tracey Fitzgerald, Ephraim 12

Diane Franklin, Sturgeon Bay

Mary Franklin, Sturgeon Bay

Julie Gebauer, Sturgeon Bay 2

Lynn Gilchrist, Sturgeon Bay 53

Janet Grota, Sturgeon Bay

Jennifer Grota, Sturgeon Bay 11

Hannah Hargis, Sturgeon Bay 2

Joe Hargis, Sturgeon Bay 46

Melody Hargis, Sturgeon Bay 44

Tanya Hasenjager, Sturgeon Bay

Tim Heyse, Sturgeon Bay 60

Megan Hicks, Sturgeon Bay

Kate Higginbotham, Sturgeon Bay

Jacqueline Hilbert, Sturgeon Bay

Jan Hucek, Sturgeon Bay

Pete Hurth, Sturgeon Bay 46

Amy Jacobs, Fish Creek 10

Courtney Janson, Egg Harbor

Amy Jennings, Sturgeon Bay

Kay Jensen, Sturgeon Bay 43

Bill Johnson, Fish Creek

Heather Khan, Sturgeon Bay 11

Deb Kiedrowski, Sturgeon Bay 12

Morgan Kiedrowski, Sturgeon Bay 14

Jeremy Kimber, Sturgeon Bay

Julie Knox, Baileys Harbor

Merritt Knox, Baileys Harbor

Alan Kopischke, Fish Creek

Brett Kosmider, Baileys Harbor

Lois Kurschner, Sturgeon Bay 10

Amy Lautenbach, Sturgeon Bay 11

Kayla Lehman, Sturgeon Bay 26

Dale Logan, Sturgeon Bay 46

Hanna Mallien, Sturgeon Bay 11

Jodi Mallien, Sturgeon Bay 24

April Mascorro, Sturgeon Bay 10

Mary Kate McCormack, Fish Creek

Jennifer Merkel, Baileys Harbor

Vicki Minten, Sturgeon Bay 50

Peter Mitchell, Sister Bay 22

Bob Moellenberndt, Sturgeon Bay 12

Carol Moellenberndt, Sturgeon Bay 44

Jaclyn Moeri, Ephraim 39

Susan Morgan, Sturgeon Bay 23

Carol Mulinix, Sturgeon Bay 10

Tom Mulinix, Sturgeon Bay

Deb Neuville, Sturgeon Bay 2

Brady Nieman, Sturgeon Bay

David Nieman, Sturgeon Bay

Angela Olsen-Luberger, Sturgeon Bay 11

Doug Otopalik, Sturgeon Bay

Karen Peterson, Egg Harbor 13

Lori Putzer (Leist), Sturgeon Bay

Susan Reynolds-Smith, Ephraim 46

Bob Richards, Sturgeon Bay 43

Kathryn Rogalski, Egg Harbor

Bob Ross, Brussels

Heidi Ross, Sturgeon Bay 22

Michael Ross, Sturgeon Bay 22

Pat Saladin, Sturgeon Bay 14

Gretchen Schmelzer, Sturgeon Bay 52

John Schopf Sr., Sturgeon Bay 50

Holly Selle, Sturgeon Bay 11

Dawn Shefchik, Brussels

Dave Smith, Baileys Harbor 10

Kirsten Smith, Sturgeon Bay 34

Darcy Strasman, Sturgeon Bay 70

Carol Tadych, Sturgeon Bay 23

Markus Tassoul, Sturgeon Bay 60

Katie Thomas, Sturgeon Bay

Deva Thyme, Sturgeon Bay 10

Devin Vandertie, Maplewood 54

Logan Vandertie, Sturgeon Bay

Sherry VanSkyhawk, Sturgeon Bay 2

Barbara Wagner, Brussels 20

Mike Weber, Egg Harbor

Cheryl Wederquist, Sturgeon Bay

Kayla Wilke, Sturgeon Bay 12

Tabitha Will, Sturgeon Bay 20

Jolene Wilson, Sturgeon Bay

Christy Wisniewski, Baileys Harbor 12

Jon Wolfe, Sturgeon Bay 22

KIDS (12 and under) Ages need to be confirmed for 2019

Colton Blackley, Sturgeon Bay 21

Faith Blackley, Sturgeon Bay 26

Albert Hamann, Manitowoc

Caitlyn Hasenjager, Sturgeon Bay 16 (Need to confirm age)

Nate Hasenjager, Sturgeon Bay

Mikayla LaLazerne, Sturgeon Bay

Luke Selle, Sturgeon Bay 12

Jerek Valley, Sturgeon Bay

OUT OF COUNTY - ALPHABETICAL

Beth Barnstorff, Green Bay

Bill Bartnik, Howards Grove

Ted Baszler, Milwaukee 12

Tiffany Born, Green Bay

Robert Brown, Kenosha

Karen Brunk, Mundelein, IL

Cindy Carter, Appleton

Todd Charnetski, Green Bay 11

Danielle DiCarlo, Green Bay

Jeff Dickmann, Grayslake, IL 25

Karen Dickmann, Grayslake, IL 13

Bridget Duffy, Palos Heights, IL

Jerry Feldhausen, Green Bay

David Furjanic, Orland Park, IL 32

Maureen Furjanic, Orland Park, IL 40

Janice Galt, Allouez 49

Julie Grant, Greendale 30

James Gothard Jr., Tampa, FL

Heather Gronseth, Wrightstown

Anna-Helena Hamann, Manitowoc

Amy Hamann, Stevens Point

Mark Hamann, Manitowoc

Emily Hoffman, Green Bay 2

Joe Kash, Naperville, IL

Kristin Leeming, Dyckesville

Kevin Kindt, Colgate 56

Dan Madigan, Green Bay 35

Anne Miller, Fond du Lac

Steve Muchoney, Aurora, IL

Annie Mundigler, Oak Creek

Donna Ofenloch, Park Ridge, IL 29

Suzanne Osorio, River Forest, IL

Andrew Nicoli, Grafton 25

Nancy Pagel, Appleton 10

Cathi Parks, Oak Brook, IL 21

Greg Peters, Green Bay 49

Leslie Potter, Greendale 32

Walter Preucil, Schaumburg, IL

Amy Proctor, Appleton 10

Allison Renaud, Kenosha 25

Allison Ripp, Waukesha

Carle Rollins, Evanston, IL  12

Nancy Rollins, Evanston, IL 15

Jeremy Schaefer, Madison

Mary Schaefer, Madison

Greg Schneider, Madison 20

Rodee Schneider, Madison 32

Tom  Schneider, Kewaunee 53

Brandi Schroeder, Monticello

Tamara Schoof, Colgate 40

John Schopf Jr., Green Bay 43

Mike Sherwood, Oak Creek 10

Mark Stencel, Appleton

Jeffery Theys, Germantown 10

Nicole Theys, Germantown 10

Scott Thompson, Green Bay 72

Jen Trustem, Neenah

Barbara Tuttle, Green Bay

Lewis Vandover, Kirkwood, MO

Denise Victorin, Aurora, IL

Thomas Witek, Green Bay

Amber Zetwick, New Berlin