2019 POINT TOTALS as of aug. 13. scoring is complete through the shanty days 5k in algoma on aug. 10, pending corrections..

OVERALL --ALPHABETICAL

Michael Ahrens, Carlsville 110

Jennifer Angeli, Sturgeon Bay 10

Heidi Bader, Sturgeon Bay

Scott Bader, Sturgeon Bay

Emily Bilodeau, Sturgeon Bay 66

Joe Bilodeau, Sturgeon Bay 40

Jackie Birmingham, Sturgeon Bay

Annie Bley (Kapolnek), Egg Harbor 44

Hanna Bordeau, Sturgeon Bay 10

Renee Borkovetz, Sevastopol 44

Cheryl Bournoville, Sturgeon Bay

Carol Burlew, Sturgeon Bay

Liz Butler, Sturgeon Bay 16

Laurel Ciohon, Ephraim 10

David Clowers, Sturgeon Bay 78

Jake Cummings, Sturgeon Bay

Lauren Daoust, Sturgeon Bay 32

Julie Davis, Sturgeon Bay 12

Eleanor Dean, Sturgeon Bay

Jennifer DeBroux, Sturgeon Bay 30

Bobby Deggendorf, Sturgeon Bay

Bob Desotelle, Sturgeon Bay 12

Lu Ann Desotelle, Sturgeon Bay 12

Dawn DiCarlo, Sturgeon Bay

Mary Ellen Dreutzer, Sturgeon Bay 22

Krista Eliot, Baileys Harbor 10

Barbara Enigl, Brussels 65

Tahna Evers, Sturgeon Bay 24

Sverre Falck-Pedersen, Egg Harbor 39

Tracey Fitzgerald, Ephraim 24

Diane Franklin, Sturgeon Bay

Mary Franklin, Sturgeon Bay

Julie Gebauer, Sturgeon Bay 23

Lynn Gilchrist, Sturgeon Bay 92

Janet Grota, Sturgeon Bay

Jennifer Grota, Sturgeon Bay 11

Hannah Hargis, Sturgeon Bay 2

Joe Hargis, Sturgeon Bay 68

Melody Hargis, Sturgeon Bay 64

Tanya Hasenjager, Sturgeon Bay 13

Tim Heyse, Sturgeon Bay 112

Megan Hicks, Sturgeon Bay

Kate Higginbotham, Sturgeon Bay

Jacqueline Hilbert, Sturgeon Bay

Jan Hucek, Sturgeon Bay

Pete Hurth, Sturgeon Bay 77

Amy Jacobs, Fish Creek 10

Courtney Janson, Egg Harbor

Amy Jennings, Sturgeon Bay

Kay Jensen, Sturgeon Bay 73

Bill Johnson, Fish Creek

Heather Khan, Sturgeon Bay 11

Deb Kiedrowski, Sturgeon Bay 22

Morgan Kiedrowski, Sturgeon Bay 24

Jeremy Kimber, Sturgeon Bay

Julie Knox, Baileys Harbor

Merritt Knox, Baileys Harbor

Alan Kopischke, Fish Creek

Brett Kosmider, Baileys Harbor

Lois Kurschner, Sturgeon Bay 10

Amy Lautenbach, Sturgeon Bay 21

Kayla Lehman, Sturgeon Bay 74

Dale Logan, Sturgeon Bay 46

Hanna Mallien, Sturgeon Bay 11

Jodi Mallien, Sturgeon Bay 24

April Mascorro, Sturgeon Bay 10

Mary Kate McCormack, Fish Creek

Jennifer Merkel, Baileys Harbor

Vicki Minten, Sturgeon Bay 80

Peter Mitchell, Sister Bay 22

Bob Moellenberndt, Sturgeon Bay 42

Carol Moellenberndt, Sturgeon Bay 88

Jaclyn Moeri, Ephraim 61

Susan Morgan, Sturgeon Bay 66

Carol Mulinix, Sturgeon Bay 12

Tom Mulinix, Sturgeon Bay

Deb Neuville, Sturgeon Bay 2

Brady Nieman, Sturgeon Bay

David Nieman, Sturgeon Bay

Angela Olsen-Luberger, Sturgeon Bay 11

Doug Otopalik, Sturgeon Bay

Karen Peterson, Egg Harbor 13

Lori Putzer (Leist), Sturgeon Bay

Susan Reynolds-Smith, Ephraim 98

Bob Richards, Sturgeon Bay 71

Kathryn Rogalski, Egg Harbor

Bob Ross, Brussels

Heidi Ross, Sturgeon Bay 22

Michael Ross, Sturgeon Bay 22

Pat Saladin, Sturgeon Bay 24

Gretchen Schmelzer, Sturgeon Bay 72

John Schopf Sr., Sturgeon Bay 94

Holly Selle, Sturgeon Bay 11

Dawn Shefchik, Brussels 12

Dave Smith, Baileys Harbor 10

Kirsten Smith, Sturgeon Bay 44

Darcy Strasman, Sturgeon Bay 114

Carol Tadych, Sturgeon Bay 23

Markus Tassoul, Sturgeon Bay 60

Katie Thomas, Sturgeon Bay

Deva Thyme, Sturgeon Bay 10

Devin Vandertie, Maplewood 109

Logan Vandertie, Sturgeon Bay

Sherry VanSkyhawk, Sturgeon Bay 2

Barbara Wagner, Brussels 40

Mike Weber, Egg Harbor

Cheryl Wederquist, Sturgeon Bay 12

Kayla Wilke, Sturgeon Bay 12

Tabitha Will, Sturgeon Bay 20

Jolene Wilson, Sturgeon Bay 15

Christy Wisniewski, Baileys Harbor 12

Jon Wolfe, Sturgeon Bay 32

KIDS (12 and under) Ages need to be confirmed for 2019

Colton Blackley, Sturgeon Bay 21

Faith Blackley, Sturgeon Bay 26

Albert Hamann, Manitowoc

Caitlyn Hasenjager, Sturgeon Bay 30

Nate Hasenjager, Sturgeon Bay 15

Mikayla LaLazerne, Sturgeon Bay

Luke Selle, Sturgeon Bay 12

Jerek Valley, Sturgeon Bay

OUT OF COUNTY - ALPHABETICAL

Beth Barnstorff, Green Bay

Bill Bartnik, Howards Grove

Ted Baszler, Milwaukee 12

Tiffany Born, Green Bay 10

Robert Brown, Kenosha

Karen Brunk, Mundelein, IL 10

Cindy Carter, Appleton

Todd Charnetski, Green Bay 22

Danielle DiCarlo, Green Bay

Jeff Dickmann, Grayslake, IL 35

Karen Dickmann, Grayslake, IL 23

Bridget Duffy, Palos Heights, IL

Jerry Feldhausen, Green Bay

David Furjanic, Orland Park, IL 32

Maureen Furjanic, Orland Park, IL 40

Janice Galt, Allouez 49

Julie Grant, Greendale 40

James Gothard Jr., Tampa, FL

Heather Gronseth, Wrightstown

Anna-Helena Hamann, Manitowoc

Amy Hamann, Stevens Point 11

Mark Hamann, Manitowoc

Emily Hoffman, Green Bay 2

Joe Kash, Naperville, IL

Kristin Leeming, Dyckesville

Kevin Kindt, Colgate 109

Dan Madigan, Green Bay 46

Anne Miller, Fond du Lac 20

Steve Muchoney, Aurora, IL

Annie Mundigler, Oak Creek 2

Donna Ofenloch, Park Ridge, IL 29

Suzanne Osorio, River Forest, IL

Andrew Nicoli, Grafton 35

Nancy Pagel, Appleton 20

Cathi Parks, Oak Brook, IL 33

Greg Peters, Green Bay 49

Leslie Potter, Greendale 42

Walter Preucil, Schaumburg, IL 49

Amy Proctor, Appleton 20

Allison Renaud, Kenosha 36

Allison Ripp, Waukesha

Carle Rollins, Evanston, IL  12

Nancy Rollins, Evanston, IL 15

Jeremy Schaefer, Madison 10

Mary Schaefer, Madison 11

Greg Schneider, Madison 30

Rodee Schneider, Madison 45

Tom  Schneider, Kewaunee 104

Brandi Schroeder, Monticello

Tamara Schoof, Colgate 94

John Schopf Jr., Green Bay 86

Mike Sherwood, Oak Creek 12

Stephanie Smith, Chicago, IL 2

Mark Stencel, Appleton

Jeffery Theys, Germantown 20

Nicole Theys, Germantown 20

Scott Thompson, Green Bay 122

Jen Trustem, Neenah 10

Barbara Tuttle, Green Bay 24

Lewis Vandover, Kirkwood, MO

Denise Victorin, Aurora, IL

Thomas Witek, Green Bay

Amber Zetwick, New Berlin