Last update: 11/2/15  

Through Door County Turkey Trot on Oct. 31 in Institute.

OVERALL DIVISION (RESIDE IN COUNTY OR WISH TO BE IN THIS CATEGORY)

Men's Top Ten

1.  Zac Paul, Sturgeon Bay 169

2. David Clowers, Sturgeon Bay 165

3.  Daren Dexheimer, Sturgeon Bay 146

4.  Bob Richards, Sturgeon Bay 112

5. Pat Saladin, Sturgeon Bay 110

6. John Schopf Sr., Sturgeon Bay 83

7.  Jon Wolfe, Sturgeon Bay 76

8.  Mike Bruno, Sturgeon Bay 74

9.  Joe Bilodeau, Sturgeon Bay 71

10.  Bob Ross, Brussels 61

 

Women's Top Ten

1.   Susan Reynolds-Smith, Ephraim 162

2.  Su Perkins, Egg Harbor 152

3.  Mary Franklin, Sturgeon Bay 150

4. Kate Higginbotham, Sister Bay 136

5. Heather Greene, Fish Creek 132

6. Jennifer Merkel, Fish Creek 131

7.  Amy Jacobs, Fish Creek 127

8.  Barb Enigl, Sturgeon Bay 119

9. Hanna Stauber, Sturgeon Bay 118

10. Amy Lautenbach, Sturgeon Bay 110

Alphabetical Listing

Emily Ahlswede, Sturgeon Bay 0

Garrett Ahlswede, Sturgeon Bay 0

Hayden Ahlswede, Sturgeon Bay 0

Robert Ahlswede, Sturgeon Bay 0

Kelly Allen, Sturgeon Bay 0

Chris Bennett, Ellison Bay 80

Emily Bilodeau, Sturgeon Bay 84

Joe Bilodeau, Sturgeon Bay 71

Annie Bley, Egg Harbor 0

Kelly Bley, Jacksonport 20

Suzanne Brennan, Sister Bay 10

Mike Bruno, Sturgeon Bay 74

Sue Bruno, Sturgeon Bay 32

Jenna Campbell, Sturgeon Bay 40

David Clowers, Sturgeon Bay 165

Lauren Daoust,  Sturgeon Bay 23

Deb Dantoin, Sturgeon Bay 42

Julie Davis, Sturgeon Bay 20

Bob Desotelle, Sturgeon Bay 21

Lu Ann Desotelle, Sturgeon Bay 30

Tami Desotelle, Sturgeon Bay 33

Daren Dexheimer, Sturgeon Bay 146

Jack de Young, Jacksonport 11

Lindsay de Young, Jacksonport 20

Mary Ellen Dreutzer, Sturgeon Bay 12

Paul Dreutzer, Sturgeon Bay 10 

Tammy Edmundson, Sturgeon Bay 20

Barb Enigl, Sturgeon Bay 119

Tahna Evers, Sturgeon Bay 40

Sverre Falck-Pedersen, Egg Harbor 46

Mark Felhofer, Sturgeon Bay 50

Dixie Flinn, Sturgeon Bay 20

Tracey Fitzgerald, Ephraim 50

Diane Franklin, Sturgeon Bay 54

Pete Franklin, Sturgeon Bay 55

Mary Franklin, Sturgeon Bay 150

Erin Frisoni, Sister Bay 20

David Furjanic, Egg Harbor 30

Maureen Furjanic, Egg Harbor 40

Jennifer Gaddes, Sister Bay 10

Julie Gebauer, Sturgeon Bay 31

Liz Gilbert, Sturgeon Bay 36

Lynn Gilchrist, Sturgeon Bay 23

Heather Greene, Fish Creek 132

Janet Grota, Sturgeon Bay 13

Jennifer Grota, Sturgeon Bay 20

Cami Gunnlaugsson, Sturgeon Bay 0

Robbie Gunnlaugsson, Sturgeon Bay 10

Tanya Hasenjager, Sturgeon Bay 49

Liam Herbst, Egg Harbor 0

Nick Herbst, Egg Harbor 0

Nicole Herbst, Egg Harbor 0

Kate Higginbotham, Sister Bay 136

Chris Horvat, Sturgeon Bay 23

Megan Horvat, Sturgeon Bay 31

Amy Jacobs, Fish Creek 127

Kay Jensen, Sturgeon Bay 30

April Jodarski, Sturgeon Bay 107

Bill Johnson, Fish Creek 43

Ann Kaczmarek, Sturgeon Bay 52

Paula Kastenson, Sturgeon Bay 65

Debbie Kiedrowski, Sturgeon Bay 0

Jeremy Kimber. Sturgeon Bay 56

Karen Krause, Fish Creek 41

Doug Kurschner, Sturgeon Bay 40

Lois Kurschner, Sturgeon Bay 51

Amy Lautenbach, Sturgeon Bay 110

Krista Lawell Eliot, Baileys Harbor 33

Gregory LeCloux, Green Bay 20

Jennifer LeCloux, Union 51

Katelyn LeCloux, Union 44

Lydiah LeCloux, Union 63

Maria LeCloux, Sturgeon Bay 43

Lori Leist, Sturgeon Bay  33

Judy Lohman, Sturgeon Bay 20

Amy Ludwigsen, Egg Harbor 10

Mary Kate McCormack, Fish Creek 97

Jennifer Merkel, Fish Creek 131

Bob Moellenberndt, Sturgeon Bay 22

Carol Moellenberndt, Sturgeon Bay 33

Jaclyn Moeri, Ephraim 104

Carol Mulinix, Sturgeon Bay 30

Tom Mulinix, Sturgeon Bay 25

Amy Murphy, Ephraim 44

Sally Nell, Sturgeon Bay 20

Deb Neuville, Sturgeon Bay 20

Joe Neuville, Sturgeon Bay 0

Jenni O'Handley, Sturgeon Bay 10

Donna Ofenloch, Ephraim 90

Angela Olson-Luberger, Sturgeon Bay 30

Zac Paul, Sturgeon Bay 169

Su Perkins, Egg Harbor 152

Karen Peterson, Egg Harbor 10

Julie Ploor, Sturgeon Bay 30

Shannon Rass, Brussels 10

Susan Reynolds-Smith, Ephraim 162

Bob Richards, Sturgeon Bay 112

Brenda Rosenstiel, Sturgeon Bay 66

Bob Ross, Brussels 61

Michael Ross, Sturgeon Bay 22

Kenneth Roza,Egg Harbor 32

John Safranski, Sturgeon Bay 41

Pat Saladin, Sturgeon Bay 110

Gretel Sannikas, Sturgeon Bay 57

Gretchen Schmelzer, Sturgeon Bay 70

John Schopf Sr., Sturgeon Bay 83

Molly Schroeder, Sturgeon Bay 75

Holly Selle, Sturgeon Bay 43

Mariah Sixel, Sturgeon Bay 81

Matthew Smith, Ephraim 10

Hanna Stauber, Sturgeon Bay 118

Darcy Strasman, Sturgeon Bay 82

Katie Thomas, Sturgeon Bay 48

Jeff Triptow, Ellison Bay 26

Nicole Voight, Sturgeon Bay 40

Jolene Wilson, Sturgeon Bay 23

Christy Wisniewski, Baileys Harbor 34

Kurt Wondra, Sturgeon Bay 20

Jon Wolfe, Sturgeon Bay 76

OUT-OF-COUNTY  DIVISION

Last update: 11/4/2015

Through Door County Turkey Trot on Oct. 31 in Institute

Men's Top Three

1.  Alex Walczak, Green Bay 127

2.  John Schopf Jr., Green Bay 66

3.  Dan Madigan, Green Bay 61

Women's Top Three

1. Jennifer Walczak, Green Bay 120

2. Barbara Tuttle, Green Bay 116

3.  Stephanie Smith, Chicago, IL 84

Alphabetical Listing

Andy Baker, Noblesville, IN 0

LaBrena Boullion, Denmark  31

Caitlin Brunk, Mundelein, IL 11

Karen Brunk, Mundelein, IL 10

Amy Diamond, Marshfield 10

Danny Dickmann, Grayslake, IL 0

Jeff Dickmann, Grayslake, IL 37

Karen Dickmann, Grayslake, IL 31

Samantha Dickmann, Grayslake, IL 22

Todd Dively, Denmark 32

Amandajeann Dobrinska, Milwaukee 0

Kaytlinn Dobrinska, Milwaukee 20

Mike Farrell, Gurnee, IL 10

Jerry Feldhausen, Green Bay 12

Whitney Froelich, Green Bay 20

Jody Griep, Luxemburg 10

Joe Kash, Naperville, IL 10

Kevin Kindt, Colgate 0

Dan Madigan, Green Bay 61

Patricia McCarthy,  Aurora, IL 40

Dawn McKone Oshkosh 0

Aja Nelson, Green Bay 10

Sonia Rarick, Loyal 20

Allison Renaud, Kenosha 54

Allison Ripp, Milwaukee 43

Carle Rollins, Evanston, IL 23

Nancy Rollins Evanston, IL 49

Adeline Roza, Seattle, WA 32

Anabel Roza, Seattle, WA 10

Marguerite Roza, Seattle, WA 30

Scott Roza, Seattle, WA 52

Tamara Schoof, Colgate 0

John Schopf Jr., Green Bay 66

Stephanie Smith, Chicago, IL 84

Sandra Thein, Appleton 0

Barbara Tuttle, Green Bay 116

Denise Victorin, Aurora, IL 40

Alex Walczak, Green Bay 127

Jenny Walczak, Green Bay 120

Dave Waldner, Redondo Beach, CA 20